Home  /  About us  /  Working at SHAPE  /  Internships  /  FAQ  /  Can I join the Internship Programme if I hold a scholarship or grant?

Can I join the Internship Programme if I hold a scholarship or grant?


Yes. Holding a grant or scholarship has no influence on the selection process.

Search our content:

Address

SHAPE
Rue Grande
7010 Mons
Belgium

Media Operations

Public Affairs Office
Attn: Media Section
7010 Mons
Belgium